Pla.
|
Land
|
Oberhof
|
Otepää
|
Bodovi
|
MŠ
|
PŠ.
|
MŠ
|
PŠ.
|
01
|
Norveška
|
0 1 Tarjei Bø Johannes Thingnes Bø Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Marte Olsbu Røiseland
|
16 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen Ida Lien
|
0 1 Sivert Guttorm Bakken Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen Tiril Eckhoff Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
|
0 1 Sturla Holm Lægreid Marte Olsbu Røiseland
|
205
|
02
|
Švedska
|
04 Sebastian Samuelsson Martin Ponsiluoma Hanna Öberg Elvira Öberg
|
05 Jesper Nelin Johanna Skottheim
|
02 Jesper Nelin Martin Ponsiluoma Linn Persson Elvira Öberg
|
02 Sebastian Samuelsson Hanna Öberg
|
191
|
03
|
Francuska
|
03 Antonin Guigonnat Simon Desthieux Anaïs Bescond Julia Simon
|
11 Fabien Claude Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
|
03 Simon Desthieux Quentin Fillon Maillet Chloé Chevalier Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
|
04 Antonin Guigonnat Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
|
169
|
04
|
Njemačka
|
06 Roman Rees Benedikt Doll Vanessa Voigt Vanessa Hinz
|
07 Erik Lesser Franziska Hildebrand
|
04 Roman Rees Benedikt Doll Vanessa Voigt Denise Herrmann
|
03 Erik Lesser Franziska Preuß
|
165
|
05
|
Austrija
|
11 David Komatz Felix Leitner Julia Schwaiger Katharina Innerhofer
|
02 Simon Eder Lisa Hauser
|
07 David Komatz Felix Leitner Julia Schwaiger Dunja Zdouc
|
08 Simon Eder Lisa Hauser
|
154
|
06
|
Italija
|
07 Thomas Bormolini Dominik Windisch Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi
|
14 Tommaso Giacomel Federica Sanfilippo
|
14 Didier Bionaz Tommaso Giacomel Samuela Comola Federica Sanfilippo
|
05 Lukas Hofer Lisa Vittozzi
|
130
|
07
|
Češka
|
09 Jakub Štvrtecký Michal Krčmář Markéta Davidová Jessica Jislová
|
12 Adam Václavík Eva Puskarčíková
|
05 Michal Krčmář Jakub Štvrtecký Markéta Davidová Jessica Jislová
|
16 Jonáš Mareček Tereza Voborníková
|
126
|
08
|
Finska
|
08 Tero Seppälä Olli Hiidensalo Suvi Minkkinen Mari Eder
|
15 Heikki Laitinen Nastassja Kinnunen
|
08 Jaakko Ranta Heikki Laitinen Mari Eder Nastassja Kinnunen
|
11 Tero Seppälä Suvi Minkkinen
|
124
|
09
|
Švicarska
|
16 Sebastian Stalder Serafin Wiestner Elisa Gasparin Aita Gasparin
|
08 Joscha Burkhalter Amy Baserga
|
09 Sebastian Stalder Benjamin Weger Elisa Gasparin Lena Häcki
|
14 Joscha Burkhalter Aita Gasparin
|
118
|
10
|
Slovenija
|
18 Rok Tršan Klemen Bauer Polona Klemenčič Kaja Zorč
|
13 Miha Dovžan Nika Vindišar
|
15 Miha Dovžan Klemen Bauer Klara Vindišar Nika Vindišar
|
07 Rok Tršan Nika Vindišar
|
113
|
11
|
Slovačka
|
17 Matej Baloga Šimon Bartko Paulína Fialková Mária Remeňová
|
09 Michal Šíma Ivona Fialková
|
06 Michal Šíma Tomáš Sklenárik Ivona Fialková Paulína Fialková
|
23 Šimon Bartko Zuzana Remeňová
|
112
|
12
|
Rusija
|
05 Maksim Cvetkov Alexander Powarnizyn Irina Kasakewitsch Walerija Wasnezowa
|
0 1 Anton Babikow Kristina Reszowa
|
–
|
–
|
100
|
13
|
Poljska
|
13 Jan Guńka Grzegorz Guzik Monika Hojnisz-Staręga Kamila Żuk
|
19 Marcin Zawół Anna Mąka
|
16 Marcin Zawół Jan Guńka Kinga Zbylut Kamila Żuk
|
18 Grzegorz Guzik Anna Mąka
|
098
|
14
|
Bjelorusija
|
02 Mikita Labastau Anton Smolski Dsinara Alimbekawa Hanna Sola
|
04 Dsmitryj Lasouski Jelena Krutschinkina
|
–
|
–
|
097
|
15
|
Moldavija
|
19 Maxim Makarow Michail Ussow Alina Stremous Alla Ghilenko
|
17 Maxim Makarow Alina Stremous
|
17 Maxim Makarow Pawel Magasejew Aljona Iwanowa Alina Stremous
|
15 Maxim Makarow Aljona Iwanowa
|
096
|
16
|
Rumunija
|
23 Florin-Catalin Buta Hunor Gegő Andreea Mezdrea Jelena Tschirkowa
|
23 Raul Flore Jelena Tschirkowa
|
12 George Buta Raul Flore Anastassija Tolmatschowa Jelena Tschirkowa
|
12 Dmitri Schamajew Natalja Uschkina
|
094
|
17
|
Kazahstan
|
15 Alexander Muchin Ässet Düissenow Darja Klimina Galina Wischnewskaja-Scheporenko
|
26 Danil Belezkij Jelisaweta Beltschenko
|
20 Danil Belezkij Sergei Sirik Darja Klimina Jelisaweta Beltschenko
|
10 Alexander Muchin Galina Wischnewskaja-Scheporenko
|
093
|
18
|
Estonija
|
14 Rene Zahkna Kristo Siimer Regina Oja Tuuli Tomingas
|
27 Kalev Ermits Kadri Lehtla
|
13 Kristo Siimer Kalev Ermits Susan Külm Johanna Talihärm
|
17 Rene Zahkna Regina Oja
|
093
|
19
|
Bugarska
|
20 Vladimir Ilijev Dimitar Gerdšikov Milena Todorowa Marija Sdrawkowa
|
25 Blagoj Todew Milena Todorowa
|
10 Blagoj Todew Vladimir Ilijev Milena Todorowa Daniela Kadewa
|
22 Anton Sinapow Marija Sdrawkowa
|
087
|
20
|
Kanada
|
21 Jules Burnotte Trevor Kiers Sarah Beaudry Benita Peiffer
|
18 Adam Runnalls Emily Dickson
|
–
|
06 Christian Gow Emma Lunder
|
081
|
21
|
Sjedinjene Američke Države
|
–
|
22 Paul Schommer Susan Dunklee
|
11 Sean Doherty Jake Brown Joanne Reid Deedra Irwin
|
09 Paul Schommer Susan Dunklee
|
081
|
22
|
Ukrajina
|
10 Artem Prima Dmitro Pidrušnij Valentina Semerenko Julija Džima
|
03 Artem Tyschtschenko Darija Blaschko
|
–
|
–
|
079
|
23
|
Japan
|
DIS Tsukasa Kobonoki Kōsuke Ozaki Fuyuko Tachizaki Sari Maeda
|
24 Mikito Tachizaki Sari Maeda
|
18 Mikito Tachizaki Kōsuke Ozaki Sari Maeda Yurie Tanaka
|
13 Tsukasa Kobonoki Fuyuko Tachizaki
|
068
|
24
|
Latvija
|
–
|
21 Aleksandrs Patrijuks Baiba Bendika
|
19 Rudis Balodis Aleksandrs Patrijuks Annija Sabule Sanita Buliņa
|
20 Renārs Birkentāls Baiba Bendika
|
063
|
25
|
Belgija
|
–
|
06 Florent Claude Lotte Lie
|
–
|
19 Florent Claude Lotte Lie
|
060
|
26
|
Kina
|
12 Cheng Fangming Zhang Chunyu Tang Jialin Chu Yuanmeng
|
10 Yan Xingyuan Meng Fanqi
|
–
|
–
|
060
|
27
|
Južna Koreja
|
22 [[Timofej Lapšin}}schin]] Kim Yong-gyu Jekaterina Awwakumowa Mun Ji-hee
|
20 [[Timofej Lapšin}}schin]] Jekaterina Awwakumowa
|
–
|
–
|
040
|
28
|
Litvanija
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
21 Tomas Kaukėnas Natalija Kočergina
|
020
|